Uitslagen

 Uitslag Midweek toernooi 13-7-2022      
        
 NAAMGESPGEWVERLVOORTEGEN   +/-
1Verbocht Johan/Mol Hans550651352
2Kole Hans/Wootton Cheetan541633231
3Hoppenbrouwers Anne/Micallef Nicola541613526
4Zinnen Kees & Corry v541584117
5Willems Marcel/Pols Joop532543915
6Bolster Jos/Kasteele Bert v/d53249427
7Rijsbergen Chris v/Loon Adrie v53258526
8Broeren Gerard/Zwijnenberg Arnold53253494
9Leemans Maikel,Horst Hubert v/d53251501
10Wijnings Rene/Reijer Veerle d52345450
11Spierings Joke/Rekkers Mia5234950-1
12Werd Hans d/Bal Arie5234650-4
13Hoppenbrouwers Ad & Addy5234147-6
14Groeneveld Paul/Vergouwen John5234456-12
15Campen Marian v/Elve Jaco5234961-12
16Scheepers Jack & Toos5234358-15
17Peverelli Hans/Stoop Wim5233858-20
18Selm Ina v/Lamair Willy5144064-24
19Helm Kees v/d/Broek Mathijs v/d5143662-26
20Jongenelen Ria/Peverellie Ria5052665-39

 

 Uitslag La Basillique Toernooi 12-6-2022      
        
 NAAMGESPGEWVERLVOORTEGEN   +/-
1Nijs Frans de/Ouweland Peter v/d550652441
2Elve Jaco/Campen Marian v550653134
3Keulers David/Krijger Fons de541573027
4Jerusalem Marc/Vos Stefan de541573324
5Angela & Corne Schuurbiers532594712
6Reijer Veerle de/Wijnings Rene53252520
7Lange Isabella de/Borburgh Lies5324243-1
8Verbocht Johan/Bolster Jos52349436
9Wit Andreas de/Theijskens Paul5235051-1
10wootton Cheetan/Noppen Arjan v5234347-4
11Willems Marcel/Jongkind Attie5234353-10
12Spieringhs Joke/Micallef Nicolan5234355-12
13Zanden Corry & Jos v/d5233850-12
14Leemans Cees/Vugt Andre de5233649-13
15Broek Mathijs v/d /Deutekom Jannie v5234258-16
16Loon Adrie v/Kasteele Bert v5144552-7
17Broek Will v/d/Hoogesteder Bernadette5142557-32
18Hoppenbrouwers Anne/Paardekooper Dineke5052965-36

 

Wintercompetitie senioren 2021/2022

 
     NaamPunten
1     Jos Bolster648
2       Addy Hoppenbrouwers631
3       Adrie v Loon              *622
4       Chris v Rijsbergen     *622
5       Ad Hoppenbrouwers595
6       Ria Peverelli594
7       Anne-Marie Bolster584
8       Ron Dijkgraaf562
9       Hans Peverelli          *560
10     Yke Steensma           *560
11      Joke v Merrienboer558
12      Ria Vrins523
13      Ria Jongenelen440
14      Bep Frijters439
15      Corry v d Zanden438
16      Jos v d Zanden424
17      Mart v Kuijk346
18      Will Bosman331
19      Alice Swagemakers257
20      Christ Braspenning63

 

UITSLAG Koepel Toernooi 11-5-2022      
        
 NAAMGESPGEWVERLVOORTEGEN   +/-
1Lent Kevin v/Vlemincx Jerry550651847
2Verbocht Johan/Hoppenbrouwers Addy550651946
3Gerard  Broeren/Zwijnenberg Arnold550653431
4Hogervorst Ger/Rijnders John550654223
5Leemans Cees/Snoeren Twan541622636
6Koolen Hans/ Wouton541633033
7Broek Mathijs v/d/Helm Kees v/d541592831
8Horst Louis v/d /Peterse Rinus541643529
9Willems Marcel/Pools Joop541562729
10Elve Jaco v/Campen Marian v541604515
11Karin Schillemans/Eersel Conny532523517
12Schuurbiers Angela & Corne532594712
13Verdaet Jozef/Swerts Hector532473710
14Maeyer Ingrid d/Lent Patrickd53254495
15Jerusalem Marc/Jesper Marcel53241383
16Jongenelen Ria v/Bolster Jos5324454-10
17Huis in `tVeld Hennie&Loes52354468
18Rijckmans Harold/ Dhaen Marc52349427
19Wit Andre d/Theiskens Paul52347461
20Groeneveld Paul/Kuijers Addie5234853-5
21Rekkers Mia/Spierringhs Joke5234557-12
22Micallef Nicolai/Spieringhs Ad5234052-12
23Broek Will v/d/Hoppenbroeuwwer Anne5234053-13
24Rozeboom Leo/Koevoets Ria5234157-16
25Wit Wim d/Groeneveld Marga5234562-17
26Selm Ina v/ Lameir Willy5233353-20
27Loon Adrie v/Merrienboer Joke v5143756-19
28Rijsbergen Chris/Peverelli Ria5144160-19
29Reijer Veerle d/Wijnings Rene5143262-30
30Schuurbiers Nick/Kommers Rinus5053365-32
31Tilburg Marjoline/Kramer Adrie5052865-37
32Steensma Wil/Hoppenbrouwers Ad5052565-40
33Bosman Will/Swagemakers Alice5051565-50
34Gerlinks Gin/Peters Coby5051465-51

 

 Uitslag Midweek-Toernooi 13-4-2022     
 NAAMGESPGEWVERLVOORTEGEN   +/-
1Leemans Cees/Horst Hubert v/d550651748
2Pools Joop/Hertog John d550652144
3Verbocht Johan/Zwijnenberg Arnold550653530
4Pals Louis/Cameron Adrie550653530
5Nijs Frans d/Ouweland Peter v/d541643232
6Vlemincx Jerry/Dhaen Marc541593623
7Deutekom Jannie/Hoppenbrouwers Anne541614021
8Rekkers Mia/Spieringhs Joke532553916
9Schuurbiers Angela & Corne532543915
10Paardekoper Paul/Velden Jan v/d532544113
11Broeren Gerard & Jeanne532523913
12Boer Anton d/Mulder Bert532594712
13Bilsen Joost v & Jeanne53255496
14Peters Dick/Schoonen Anneke53255541
15Reijer Veerle d/Wijnings Rene53250491
16Nemedi Nancy/Clarebout Marc5324654-8
17Campen Marian v/Elve Jaco523574611
18Rossem Jozef v/Cree Pascale d52350473
19Joke v Merrienboer/Hoppenbrouwers Addy5234447-3
20Zanden Corry & Jos v/d5234852-4
21Broek Mathijs v/d/Scontiens Jack5234450-6
22Jongkind Atti/Willems Marcel5233645-9
23Stelt Bas v/d /Buuron Sjaak5234052-12
24Schuurbiers Nick/Kommers Rinus5233954-15
25Peverelli Ria/Steensman Wil5234360-17
26Broek Will v/d/Hoogesteder Bernadette5233150-19
27Jongenelen Ria/Loon Adrie v5142255-33
28Lameir Willy/Selm Ina v5053665-29
29Vrij  Vrij5053065-35
30Hoppenbrouwers Ad/Rijsbergen Chris v5052765-38
31Konijn Tineke/Swanen Han5052665-39
32Mortelmans Noela/Paardekoper Dineke5051365-52

 

  Uitslag Openings Toernooi 2-4-2022  
 NUMNAAMGESPGEWVERLVOORTEGEN   +/-
15Hoppenbrouwers Ad330391425
27Jongenelen Ria330392118
320Zanden Jos v/d330392415
48Kasteele Bert v/d321362016
53Broeren Gerard32134259
611Peverelli Hans32137289
721Zwijnenberg Arnold32132248
86Hoppenbrouwers Addy32132275
916Verbocht Johan32135314
104Frijters Bep3213334-1
1119Zanden Corry v/d31229281
122Bolster Jos3123234-2
131Bolster Anne Marie3122836-8
1413Steensma Wil3122331-8
159Loon Adrie v3122535-10
1612Reijer Veerle de3122131-10
1718Wijnings Rene3122437-13
1815Swagemakers Alice3121936-17
1910Peverelli Ria3033039-9
2014Steensma Yke3032639-13